委員会名簿

令和3年度 役員名簿

役 職 氏 名 所属 施 設 名
会長 大川 洋二 東京 大川こども&内科クリニック OCFC病児保育室うさぎのママ
副会長 杉野 茂人 熊本 杉野クリニック みるく病児保育センター
髙橋 広美 東京 砂原保育園 病後児保育室「とまと」
佐藤 里美 千葉 さとう小児科医院 病児保育室バンビ-ノ
名誉会長 保坂 智子 大阪 医療法人 保坂小児クリニック/枚方病児保育室くるみ
帆足 英一 東京 一般社団法人親と子どもの臨床支援センター
監事 青木 佳之 岡山 青木内科小児科医院内 山陽ちびっこ療育園
二宮 剛美 三重 二宮メディカルクリニック 四日市病児保育室カンガルーム
感染症対策委員長 佐藤 勇 新潟 よいこの小児科さとう 病児保育室よいこのもり
広報委員長 藤本 保 大分 大分こども病院 キッズケアルーム
調査研究委員長 荒井 宏治 青森 あらいこどもクリニック/眼科クリニック 病児保育きりん
安全対策委員長 米倉 順孝 福岡 福岡中央病児デイケア ベビートットセンター
機関誌編集委員長 羽根 靖之 三重 医)童心会 よいこ病児保育室
資格認定委員長 永野 和子 熊本 みるく病児保育センター
研修委員長 横井 透 石川 横井小児科内科医院病児保育室 こりすの里
倫理委員長 木野 稔 大阪 大阪旭こども病院 アリス病児保育室
保育園型委員長 西倉 美奈 神奈川 洋光台中央福澤保育センター 病後児保育室ひまわり
あり方委員長 稲見 誠 東京 いなみ小児科 病児保育室ハグルーム
病児保育広域化PT委員長 宮本 直彦 山梨 げんきキッズクリニック病児保育室ドリーム
理事 荒井 宏治 青森 あらいこどもクリニック/眼科クリニック 病児保育きりん
稲見 誠 東京 いなみ小児科 病児保育室ハグルーム
大川 洋二 東京 大川こども&内科クリニック OCFC病児保育室うさぎのママ
川﨑 康寛 大阪 川崎こどもクリニック 病児保育室リトルスター
木野 稔 大阪 大阪旭こども病院 アリス病児保育室
佐藤 勇 新潟 よいこの小児科さとう 病児保育室よいこのもり
佐藤 里美 千葉 さとう小児科医院 病児保育室バンビ-ノ
杉野 茂人 熊本 杉野クリニック みるく病児保育センター
高橋 広美 東京 砂原保育園 病後児保育室「とまと」
谷村 聡 山口 医療法人たにむら小児科 病後児保育園タムタム
谷本 弘子 鳥取 谷本こどもクリニック 病児看護センターベアーズデイサービス
永野 和子 熊本 みるく病児保育センター
西岡 敦子 香川 西岡医院 病児保育室レインボーキッズ
西倉 美奈 神奈川 洋光台中央福澤保育センター 病後児保育室ひまわり
羽根 靖之 三重 医)童心会 よいこ病児保育室
原木 真名 千葉 まなこどもクリニック ポピンズルーム
藤本 保 大分 大分こども病院 キッズケアルーム
帆足 暁子 東京 一般社団法人 親と子どもの臨床支援センター
保坂 篤人 東京 保坂こどもクリニック 保坂病児保育ルーム
保坂 泰介 大阪 医療法人 保坂小児クリニック/枚方病児保育室くるみ
松川 武平 愛知 医療法人松川クリニック 病児保育室プチポケット
松田 幸久 鹿児島 まつだこどもクリニック病児保育室「森のくまさんの家」
宮﨑 豊 東京 玉川大学 教育学部 乳幼児発達学科
宮本 直彦 山梨 げんきキッズクリニック病児保育室ドリーム
森 博 神奈川 あおぞら第2保育園
横井 透 石川 横井小児科内科医院 こりすの里
横田 俊一郎 神奈川 横田小児科医院  病児保育室JAMBO!
吉田 雄司 福岡 よしだ小児科医院 病児保育室りんご
米倉 順孝 福岡 福岡中央病児デイケア ベビートットセンター

令和3年度 委員会名簿

常任理事会
荒井 宏冶 稲見 誠 大川 洋二 木野 稔 佐藤 勇 佐藤 里美 杉野 茂人
高橋 広美 永野 和子 西倉 美奈 羽根 靖之 藤本 保 横井 透 米倉 順孝
感染症対策委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/佐藤 里美 委員長/佐藤 勇
荒井 宏冶 川﨑 康寛 黒木 春郎 佐藤 勇 帆足 英一 松田 幸久 八木 信一
広報委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/杉野 茂人 委員長/藤本 保
岸本 範子 杉浦 順美 永野 和子 野原 尚恵 藤本 保 松田 幸久 三村 美香
調査研究委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/杉野 茂人 委員長/荒井 宏治
荒井 宏冶 佐藤 勇武 園田 正樹 西岡 敦子 原田 佳明 保坂 篤人 宮本 直彦
吉田 雄司
安全対策委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/杉野 茂人 委員長/米倉 順孝
伊藤 康弘 谷村 聡 保坂 泰介 吉岡 敦志 米倉 順孝
機関誌編集委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/佐藤 里美 委員長/羽根 靖之
稲見 誠 緒方 里美 木野 稔 羽根 靖之 原木 真名 藤本 保 松川 武平
松田 幸久 宮﨑 豊 横井 透 横田 俊一郎
資格認定委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/佐藤 里美 委員長/永野 和子
稲見 誠 木下 博子 多田村 早苗 永野 和子 羽根 靖之 原木 真名 堀込 聖子
宮﨑 豊
研修委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/佐藤 里美 委員長/横井 透
今井 七重 佐藤 勇 原 文子 藤巻 元美 帆足 暁子 宮本 知子 森田 勝美
横井 透
倫理委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/高橋 広美 委員長/木野 稔
稲見 誠 木野 稔 坂井田 大洋 佐藤 里美 鈴木 英太郎 藤本 保 横田 俊一郎
保育園型委員会 会長/大川 洋二 担当副会長/高橋 広美 委員長/西倉 美奈
井﨑 和夫 沖田 久美子 川中 清子 桜井 ますみ 鈴木 典子 西倉 美奈 原 文子
細川 由貴 本田 直子 本橋 恵 森 博 山田 静子 山本 里江
あり方委員会 会長/大川 洋二 委員長/稲見 誠
稲見 誠 木野 稔 藤本 保 帆足 英一
病児保育広域化PT 会長/大川 洋二 委員長/宮本 直彦 オブザーバー/青木 佳之
荒井 宏治 園田 正樹 谷本 弘子 宮本 直彦 森下 直也 米倉 順孝 若月 みゆき

(50音順)

タイトルとURLをコピーしました